Craveri's Murrelet, Synthliboramphus craveri

Common Name Craveri's Murrelet
Scientific Name Synthliboramphus craveri
Synonyms Brachyramphus craveri
Taxonomic Family Alcidae
Taxonomic Order Charadriiformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Brachyramphus craveri

Ecological Data